Record Details (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition60604260000006060426
Regular Season2291038367945043343113153126101
Overall2891638793945043343713213130127
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 11100611100902200151
Atom 21100431100952200138
Atom Rep422017622001026420278
Bantam 1101015000000101015
Bantam 22110641010453120109
Bantam Rep41309100000004130910
Midget 1100155000000100155
Midget Rep42111690000004211169
Novice 12020261010353030511
Novice Rep31201322202071451402036
Peewee 1101025000000101025
Peewee 2101014000000101014
Peewee Rep30215131010134031616
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood 30302210000003030221
Dundalk Storm2110101000000021101010
Essa Eagles21016421107642111310
Midland Centennials 21100431100952200138
Oro Thunder 230219130000003021913
Penetang Flames1010251010452020610
Shelburne Wolves5131101420204771511421
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000211076211076
Bayshore000000110061110061
Flesherton00000010104101010410
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000110095110095
Oro000000110090110090
Penetang000000101045101045
Shelburne CDRC000000202047202047
Wasaga Stars Arena28916387930000002891638793
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 8:14 PM