Record Details (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110073110073
Tournament1710618345169615441331912213786
Regular Season1294755274164531325153284474552619810855863908
Playoff963031196330149159604528
Overall1556364285305171556462295225083101271265710521025
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 19081972908197518016218147
Atom 29090590909066718018011157
Atom AE12921622215942653627186312758
Atom Rep12831623511731613823156212373
Bantam 11477058521257051482612140109100
Bantam 29441453694323835188738371
Bantam Rep1291243121274138262416538138
Major Novice 170070050050012001200
Major Novice Rep70070050050012001200
Midget 1100100127610280176020218029136
Midget Rep1256145371247140492491328586
Minor Novice 1200200500500700700
Minor Novice 2300300500500800800
Peewee 1147527033131021842327177315456
Peewee 211830782412750642823158014252
Peewee Rep1266041281192049232315809051
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks76013010642025231310215533
Coldwater Wildcats 130308186051143090812248
Coldwater Wildcats 240317284220141782512145
Collingwood Blackhawks3021084121121971421227
Dundalk Storm3111334211201573222318
Elmvale Coyotes65014697511591013101210519
Elmvale Coyotes 2302126412191271421118
Essa AE Eagles440033333001917700524
Essa Eagles944131191165039412010917060
Flesherton Golden Hawks4211261762312524104425141
Georgian Shores Lightning42021595311201695133525
Midland Centennials431032522002306510555
Midland Centennials 140317404130102181611761
Midland Centennials 241301038312082872501866
Oro Thunder1015420306132915162862945
Oro Thunder 14031825301271070431535
Oro Thunder 23021184022277043315
Penetang Flames541033117403354128136815
Shelburne AE Wolves320112432011526402276
Shelburne Wolves13670334111461252424101315865
Results By Venue
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000169525842169525842
Central000000123452723123452723
Coldwater000000122913164122913164
Creemore0000004220121642201216
Dundalk0000004211201542112015
Eddie Bush0000004130152341301523
Elmvale000000168448030168448030
Flesherton0000006231252462312524
Hagersville Arena2110681010033120611
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000104604155104604155
Oro000000142662233142662233
Penetang000000157445367157445367
Shelburne CDRC000000146624026146624026
St. Clements Arena (St. Clements)110016022001123300272
Stayner0000005320173053201730
Thornbury0000004211141342111413
Wasaga Stars Arena1415459284584824130917145556228467499
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Sunday, January 26, 2020 at 2:09 AM