Record Details (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10541314674301829179714975
Overall10541314674301829179714975
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 110100120000001010012
Atom 2101001710101142020131
Atom AE11001011100602200161
Atom Rep1100421010292110611
Bantam 2101004110021211025
Bantam Rep110041110043220084
Midget LL000000101001101001
Midget Rep110053000000110053
Peewee 1100133000000100133
Peewee 2110050000000110050
Peewee Rep101003110031211034
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 220113200000002011320
Collingwood Blackhawks1010031010292020212
Essa AE Eagles11001010000001100101
Midland Centennials110050000000110050
Midland Centennials 1000000110021110021
Midland Centennials 210100120000001010012
Oro Thunder 2101004000000101004
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack110053000000110053
Penetang AE Flames000000110043110043
Penetang Flames 100000010101141010114
Shelburne AE Wolves000000110060110060
Shelburne Wolves2200832110324310115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Eddie Bush000000101029101029
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110021110021
Penetang00000021105172110517
Shelburne CDRC000000321092321092
Wasaga Stars Arena105413146000000105413146
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 10:32 PM