Record Details, Novice LL, 2014-2015 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season101903086100100188520119048171
Playoff40406384220152182602159
Overall141130361241421203310628325069230
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundalk Storm3030102310104740401430
Elmvale Coyotes#110101100000001010110
Elmvale Coyotes#210101100000001010110
Essa Eagles202053010100103030540
Georgian Shores Lightning202081920201234040942
Midland Centennials #11010191100642110713
Osprey Hawks202051920203224040841
Penetang Flames000000101008101008
Shelburne Wolves1100313030111641301417
Stayner Cyclones101023312081641301019
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Andy Anderson00000010100101010010
Dundalk000000101047101047
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000110064110064
Osprey00000020203222020322
Penetang000000101008101008
Shelburne CDRC0000003030111630301116
Stayner00000031208163120816
Thornbury00000020201232020123
Wasaga Stars Arena1411303612400000014113036124
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Monday, May 27, 2019 at 2:10 AM