Record Details, Midget LL2, 2014-2015 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1073032281082042262015507454
Playoff5230161562312320114613935
Overall1596048431610516546311911111389
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats20201100000002020110
Collingwood Blackhawks 202036000000202036
Creemore Valley Hawks110052000000110052
Dundalk Storm22001050000002200105
Elmvale Coyotes110041000000110041
Honeywood Hurricanes101023110052211075
Midget LL1000000211046211046
Midland Centennials #1220011422001024400216
Midland Centennials #2110032110032220064
Midland Centennials#3110052101047211099
Oro Thunder#1110043101015211058
Oro Thunder#2000000110031110031
Penetang Flames00000021011352101135
Shelburne Wolves #1000000110062110062
Shelburne Wolves #21010054220161452301619
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
North Dufferin CC000000110052110052
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000033001343300134
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101047101047
Oro000000101015101015
Penetang00000021011352101135
Shelburne CDRC0000005320221653202216
Thornton000000110031110031
Wasaga Stars Arena1596048432110461710705249
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 11:58 AM