Record Details, Atom LL3, 2015-2016 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1037019421027117452051413687
Playoff4301167413081384312420
Overall146713549143101255828917260107
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL11010071010072020014
Atom LL2000000110032110032
Coldwater Wildcats110032000000110032
Collingwood Blackhawks 21100531100622200115
Creemore Valley Hawks110042000000110042
Elmvale Coyotes 12011282011344022512
Elmvale Coyotes 2110031101023211054
Essa Eagles 1100731100522200125
Honeywood Hurricanes000000101017101017
Midland Centennials 1101013101006202019
Midland Centennials 210103101010152020415
Oro Thunder 1101004101015202019
Oro Thunder 2101002101027202029
Osprey Hawks110050101002211052
Penetang Flames1010241010162020310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110052110052
Central000000110062110062
Elmvale000000302157302157
North Dufferin CC000000101017101017
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020201112020111
Oro00000020203122020312
Osprey000000101002101002
Penetang000000101016101016
Wasaga Stars Arena146713549211039167813858
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 12:53 PM