Record Details, Atom 1, 2017-2018 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1037025361054151302081117666
Playoff6420281354102410118305223
Overall167905349159517540311614112889
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 23030411321012662401617
Coldwater Wildcats 11010061010052020011
Coldwater Wildcats 21010191001552011614
Creemore Valley Hawks110082000000110082
Elmvale Coyotes 1101001101014202015
Elmvale Coyotes 210102522001033210128
Essa Eagles 111001021100622200164
Essa Eagles 211002011001302200150
Honeywood Hurricanes 1110051110043220094
Midland Centennials22001231100803300203
Oro Thunder00000011001101100110
Osprey Hawks110061000000110061
Penetang Flames 1101023101036202059
Penetang Flames 21010151010262020311
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000022001922200192
Coldwater00000020115102011510
Elmvale00000032101173210117
North Dufferin CC000000110043110043
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110080110080
Oro00000011001101100110
Penetang00000020205122020512
Wasaga Stars Arena16790534932101261991006555
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McDonald's AtoMc
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, January 16, 2021 at 6:55 PM