Record Details, Novice Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10101130000001010113
Tournament220025710105632103013
Regular Season10712582810541624420125312072
Playoff3210863120151363302319
Overall16113292541467182633017103174117
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur11001130000001100113
Collingwood 10101130000001010113
Dundalk Storm211011122011151741212629
Essa Eagles1001332110863111119
Flesherton Golden Hawks210196101041031111316
Georgian Shores Lightning220023233002975500529
Highland Storm211054202081041301314
Muskoka110014410105621101910
Oro Thunder2200741100623300136
Shelburne Wolves2200832110754310158
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000020208102020810
Angus Rec000000211086211086
Dundalk0000002011151720111517
Flesherton00000010104101010410
Oro000000110062110062
Shelburne CDRC000000211075211075
Thornbury00000033002973300297
Wasaga Stars Arena149326747000000149326747
Wellesley Arena220025710105632103013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 1:27 AM