Record Details, Novice Rep, 2018-2019 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition10101130000001010113
Tournament220025710105632103013
Regular Season10712582810541624420125312072
Playoff6321251463302320126514834
Overall191243109621788190703620124199132
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur11001130000001100113
Collingwood 10101130000001010113
Dundalk Storm211011122011151741212629
Elmvale Coyotes11001320000001100132
Essa Eagles1001333210131042111613
Flesherton Golden Hawks210196101041031111316
Georgian Shores Lightning220023233002975500529
Highland Storm211054202081041301314
Muskoka110014410105621101910
Oro Thunder32107621107453201410
Shelburne Wolves320112732109664112113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000020208102020810
Angus Rec0000003210131032101310
Dundalk0000002011151720111517
Flesherton00000010104101010410
Oro000000211074211074
Shelburne CDRC000000321096321096
Thornbury00000033002973300297
Wasaga Stars Arena17104384550000001710438455
Wellesley Arena220025710105632103013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 12, 2019 at 2:12 AM