Team Calendar, Peewee Rep, 2018-2019 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
Aug 12, 2018-Apr 06, 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 12Aug 13Aug 14Aug 15Aug 16Aug 17Aug 18
Aug 19Aug 20Aug 21Aug 22Aug 23Aug 24Aug 25
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout #1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout #2
Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31Sep 01
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout #3
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout #4
Sep 02Sep 03Sep 04Sep 05Sep 06Sep 07Sep 08
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Sep 09Sep 10Sep 11Sep 12Sep 13Sep 14Sep 15
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
2:20 PM-3:20 PM
Practice
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
6:40 PM
vs. Collingwood
4:40 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12Oct 13
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
8:05 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [PB-GB50]
Oct 14Oct 15Oct 16Oct 17Oct 18Oct 19Oct 20
5:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
5:50 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
7:35 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [PB-GB07]
12:20 PM
@ Dundalk Storm
Dundalk [PB-GB26]
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
Saugeen Shores Tournament
5:50 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA
Southampton Colliseum [7]
9:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores
2:00 PM
vs. Kincardine
7:00 PM
vs. 1st vs 2nd ?
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
Saugeen Shores Tournament
11:00 AM
vs. Consolation ?
8:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17
5:50 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
8:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [PB-GB09]
8:15 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [PB-GB58]
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
7:30 PM-8:35 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [PB-GB08]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01
5:45 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [PB-GB43]
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
8:45 PM-9:50 PM
Extra Practice with Bantam Rep
1:50 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
Silver Stick
Silver Stick (12/08/18-12/09/18)
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Practice
All Teams
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
8:00 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
4:30 PM
@ New Castle Stars
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Silver Stick
1:30 PM
vs. 3rd vs 3rd
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
7:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PB-GB28]
All Teams
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Goalie Clinic
8:30 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [PB-GB61]
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
5:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice with Atom Rep
Dec 30Dec 31Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
7:10 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [PB-GB29]
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice with Peewee 1
1:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
5:50 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
1:45 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-P-CC-A1]
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Extra Practice
9:05 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
5:50 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Wasaga Stars Arena [O-P-CC-A2]
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
12:10 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [O-P-CC-A3]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
5:50 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
5:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
10:15 AM-11:20 AM
Extra Practice
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
5:45 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [GBPB12]
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
5:50 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
7:10 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Central [GBPB03]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
7:00 PM
@ Essa Eagles
Angus Rec [GBPB07]
2:00 PM-3:10 PM
Practice
Mar 10Mar 11Mar 12Mar 13Mar 14Mar 15Mar 16
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Creemore Valley Hawks
Creemore [PBConsF1]
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
3:10 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Mar 17Mar 18Mar 19Mar 20Mar 21Mar 22Mar 23
Baltimore Tournament
5:50 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
7:00 PM
@ Deep River
Haldimond Arena [PW1]
10:00 AM
vs. Petawawa
Keeler Centre [PW4]
3:00 PM
@ Mitchell
Baltimore Arena [PW8]
Mar 24Mar 25Mar 26Mar 27Mar 28Mar 29Mar 30
Baltimore Tournament
12:00 PM
vs. Deep River
Baltimore Arena [PW10]
Mar 31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 6:10 AM