Record Details, Peewee Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101005101023202028
Tournament817010274022414121921441
Regular Season1035238291026223292051146158
Playoff6330181761501221124803038
Overall257162667821314441674610306107145
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1st vs 2nd ?101024000000101024
3rd vs 3rd 101013000000101013
AEMHA000000100111100111
Collingwood 101005101023202028
Collingwood AE Blackhawks2110762020254130911
Consolation ?101012000000101012
Creemore Valley Hawks422012931112473311413
Deep River110031100133210164
Dundalk Storm11001211100632200184
Essa Eagles201146303071150411117
Georgian Shores Lightning211011821017642111814
Kincardine101012000000101012
Mitchell000000101007101007
New Castle Stars000000101003101003
Penetang Flames101007000000101007
Petawawa101023000000101023
Saugeen Shores101005000000101005
Shelburne Wolves3120710303061061501320
Stayner Cyclones20113620205114031817
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000030307113030711
Baltimore Arena110031101007211038
Central000000101013101013
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena000000101023101023
Creemore000000311124311124
Dundalk000000110063110063
Eddie Bush000000101012101012
Haldimond Arena000000100133100133
Keeler Centre101023000000101023
Port Elgin Plex (Saugeen Shores)40404130000004040413
Shelburne CDRC00000030306103030610
Southampton Colliseum000000100111100111
Stayner00000020205112020511
Thornbury000000210176210176
Wasaga Stars Arena19611257611010032061225764
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 1:01 PM