Record Details, Peewee Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101005101023202028
Tournament60605232011148071627
Regular Season1035238291026223292051146158
Playoff330012620205753201713
Overall2061225563152103314335822586106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
1st vs 2nd ?101024000000101024
3rd vs 3rd 101013000000101013
AEMHA000000100111100111
Collingwood 101005101023202028
Collingwood AE Blackhawks110053101012211065
Consolation ?101012000000101012
Creemore Valley Hawks2200812101204301101
Dundalk Storm11001211100632200184
Essa Eagles20114620206840311014
Georgian Shores Lightning211011810012231111310
Kincardine101012000000101012
New Castle Stars000000101003101003
Penetang Flames101007000000101007
Saugeen Shores101005000000101005
Shelburne Wolves3120710303061061501320
Stayner Cyclones20113620205114031817
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000202068202068
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena000000101023101023
Creemore000000210120210120
Dundalk000000110063110063
Eddie Bush000000101012101012
Port Elgin Plex (Saugeen Shores)40404130000004040413
Shelburne CDRC00000030306103030610
Southampton Colliseum000000100111100111
Stayner00000020205112020511
Thornbury000000100122100122
Wasaga Stars Arena166825150101003176925153
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 1:24 AM