Record Details, Midget Rep, 2018-2019 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023000000101023
Tournament110021000000110021
Regular Season1052338251055047342010738559
Playoff5320211253112310106314422
Overall179536341158617044321711413385
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks211011711004332101510
Dundalk Storm32011793300281265014521
Elmvale 101023000000101023
Georgian Shores Lightning2110553021385131813
Oro Thunder2200741100613300135
Penetang Flames AE2200145321020654103411
Shelburne Wolves2002552110744112129
Six nations Blackhawks 110021000000110021
Stayner Cyclones20200220202104040212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000110043110043
Dundalk0000003300281233002812
Meaford000000202027202027
Oro000000110061110061
Penetang00000032102063210206
Shelburne CDRC000000211074211074
Simcoe Recreation Centre110021000000110021
Stayner00000020202102020210
Thornbury000000100111100111
Wasaga Stars Arena168536140000000168536140
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 10:56 PM