Record Details, Midget Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101023000000101023
Tournament110021000000110021
Regular Season1052338251055047342010738559
Playoff20204621108541301211
Overall146534635126605539261211310174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks101045000000101045
Dundalk Storm2101963300281254013718
Elmvale 101023000000101023
Georgian Shores Lightning2110552020274130712
Oro Thunder1100531100612200114
Penetang Flames AE2200145211010543102410
Shelburne Wolves2002552110744112129
Six nations Blackhawks 110021000000110021
Stayner Cyclones20200220202104040212
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Dundalk0000003300281233002812
Meaford000000202027202027
Oro000000110061110061
Penetang00000021101052110105
Shelburne CDRC000000211074211074
Simcoe Recreation Centre110021000000110021
Stayner00000020202102020210
Wasaga Stars Arena135534434000000135534434
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 1:13 AM