Record Details, U13 - Peewee Rep, U13 - Peewee, 2019-2020 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1064041211091049222015509043
Playoff6420191741301013105502930
Overall16106060381410405935302010011973
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks22009122001244400215
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1100702110973210167
Collingwood Blackhawks2110662110111042201716
Essa Eagles312078321010663301714
Georgian Shores Lightning22001152200834400198
Oro Thunder2200951100633300158
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack110060000000110060
Shelburne Wolves30305132110325140815
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000032101063210106
Central0000003120111331201113
Creemore000000110062110062
Eddie Bush000000110094110094
Oro000000110063110063
Shelburne CDRC000000211032211032
Stayner000000110062110062
Thornbury000000220083220083
Wasaga Stars Arena16106060380000001610606038
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Beach Builders Home Hardware
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 2:38 PM