Record Details, U18 - Midget 1, 2019-2020 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season100100127610280176020218029136
Playoff3030816312091561501731
Overall1301302092133100267526323046167
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks 120203111100423120713
Clearview Canucks 210100720200213030028
Collingwood Blackhawks 110101111010392020420
Collingwood Blackhawks 220203121010243030516
Collingwood Blackhawks 31010252020353030510
Elmvale Coyotes 1101013000000101013
Elmvale Coyotes 2101048211071031201118
Flesherton Golden Hawks101021220200183030230
Midland Centennials 2101035000000101035
Oro Thunder 110101110000001010111
Penetang Flames000000110075110075
Shelburne Wolves101007101001202008
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000030306153030615
Eddie Bush000000101023101023
Elmvale00000021107102110710
Flesherton00000020200182020018
Penetang000000110075110075
Shelburne CDRC000000101001101001
Stayner00000031204233120423
Wasaga Stars Arena13013020920000001301302092
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, December 2, 2020 at 1:26 PM