Record Details, U11 - Atom AE (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament0000004220111142201111
Regular Season1072150211062247252013439746
Playoff10550393084313223189817153
Overall201271895122127390594224144179110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks101045100111201156
Collingwood Blackhawks AE443102294211191085214119
Dundalk Storm32101193120212063303229
East Lampton Eagles000000101005101005
Elmvale AE Coyotes110052110043220095
Essa AE Eagles440033333001917700524
Georgian Shores Lightning101013101006202019
Mariposa Lightning 000000101013101013
Mariposa Lightning AE312071021104552301115
Oro AE Thunder101016110041211057
Shelburne AE Wolves2101542101714202125
Simcoe Warriors 000000110042110042
Twin Centre Stars000000110061110061
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000033001913300191
Brant Sports Complex000000110061110061
Central00000031021053102105
Dundalk0000003120212031202120
Eddie Bush00000021101062110106
Elmvale000000110043110043
Little Britain000000211045211045
North Dumfries Community Complex 000000202018202018
Oro000000110041110041
PLATTSVILLE COMMUNITY ARENA000000110042110042
Shelburne CDRC000000210171210171
Thornbury000000101006101006
Wasaga Stars Arena20127189510000002012718951
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Signature Sold
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 3:19 PM