Calendar (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJan 23, 2022-Feb 12, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29
U11 - LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials LL 1
U11 - LL1
12:00 PM-1:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U13 - Rep
1:20 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Wasaga Stars Arena [U13B-GB47]
U13 - Rep
1:20 PM-2:40 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U15 - LL1 & U15 - LL2
2:50 PM-4:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U15 - LL1 & U15 - LL2
2:50 PM-4:10 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U15 - Rep
4:20 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Wasaga Stars Arena [U15B-GB30]
U15 - Rep
4:20 PM-5:50 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U18 - Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Wasaga Stars Arena [U18B-GB28]
U18 - Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U11 - Rep
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues AE
Central [U11C-GB10]
U15 - LL1
7:30 PM
@ South Grey Spartans LL 1
Flesherton [U15W63]
U13 - Rep
6:45 PM
@ Midland Centennials
U15 - Rep
6:50 PM
@ Collingwood Jr. Blues AE
Eddie Bush [U15C-GB10]
U13 - Rep
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Meaford [U13B-GB28]
U15 - LL1
8:30 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks LL 1
U11 - Rep
2:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [U11A-GB30]
U15 - Rep
2:50 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves
Shelburne CDRC [U15B-GB19]
U15 - LL1
3:10 PM
vs. Clearview LL 1
U15 - LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks LL 2
U18 - LL2
6:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats LL 2
U18 - LL1
7:10 PM
@ Oro Thunder LL 2
Oro [U18E063]
U18 - Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames AE
Wasaga Stars Arena [U18B-GB29]
Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05
U18 - LL2 - Shamrock Tournament
U11 - Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
Wasaga Stars Arena [U11B-GB24]
U13 - Rep
1:20 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
Wasaga Stars Arena [U13B-GB46]
U15 - LL1
2:50 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks LL 2
U15 - Rep
4:20 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Wasaga Stars Arena [U15B-GB29]
U18 - Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Wasaga Stars Arena [U18B-GB26]
U18 - LL2
9:10 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves LL 1
U13 - LL2
6:10 PM
vs. U13 - LL1
U15 - LL1
7:00 PM
@ Clearview LL 1
Creemore [U15W07]
U13 - LL2
6:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials LL 2
U13 - LL1
7:20 PM
vs. Penetang Flames LL 1
U15 - LL1
7:30 PM
@ Osprey Hawks LL 2
Osprey [U15W41]
U15 - Rep
7:30 PM
@ Orillia Terriers AE
U13 - LL1
12:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials LL 1
U13 - LL2
1:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames LL 1
U15 - LL1
3:10 PM
vs. Osprey Hawks LL 1
U15 - LL2
4:40 PM
vs. Clearview LL 1
U18 - LL1
6:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats LL 2
U11 - LL1
6:10 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 2
Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12
U18 - LL2 - Shamrock Tournament
U11 - LL1
12:00 PM
vs. Clearview LL2
U13 - LL1
1:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats LL 1
U13 - LL2
2:20 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 1
U15 - LL2
2:30 PM
vs. U15 - LL1
U18 - LL1
3:50 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes LL 1
All Teams
5:00 PM-10:00 PM
PICTURE NIGHT
U13 - LL2
7:10 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats LL 1
Coldwater [U13E003]
U11 - LL1
7:20 PM
@ Midland Centennials LL 1
U15 - LL1
7:20 PM
vs. U15 - LL2
U18 - LL2
8:30 PM
@ Oro Thunder LL 2
Oro [U18E065]
U18 - LL2
7:00 PM
vs. U18 - LL1
U11 - LL1
6:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats LL 2
U15 - LL2
7:10 PM
vs. U15 - LL1
U18 - LL1
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - LL2
U11 - LL1
10:50 AM
vs. Clearview LL 1
U13 - LL2
1:40 PM
vs. Elmvale Coyotes LL 1
U13 - LL1
3:05 PM
@ Penetang Flames LL 1
Penetang [U13E074]
U15 - LL1
3:10 PM
vs. South Grey Spartans LL 1
U18 - LL1
6:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder LL 1
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, January 27, 2022 at 7:16 AM