Schedule & Results (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
TE035Dec 08 201811:55 AMTyke 1Penetang Flames 3Penetang
TE034Dec 08 201811:55 AMTyke 1Penetang Flames 1Penetang
AB-GB13Dec 14 20188:00 PMAtom RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
PE053Dec 15 201810:10 AMPeewee 1Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
TE045Dec 15 20183:00 PMTyke 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
TE046Dec 15 20183:00 PMTyke 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
NE20Dec 15 20184:00 PMNovice 1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
AE035Dec 15 20186:00 PMAtom 2Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
PE062Dec 16 20181:10 PMPeewee 1Oro Thunder 1Oro
NE50Dec 16 20183:00 PMNovice 1Penetang FlamesPenetang
NB-GB30Dec 16 20184:30 PMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
PE082Dec 16 20185:20 PMPeewee 2Penetang FlamesPenetang
AE011Dec 16 20185:30 PMAtom 2Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
BE063Dec 16 20185:50 PMBantam 1Oro Thunder 2Oro
AE031Dec 16 20185:55 PMAtom 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
PB-GB28Dec 16 20187:00 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
BE012Dec 16 20187:05 PMBantam 2Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
MT152Dec 16 20187:20 PMMidget 1Collingwood Blackhawks 1Wasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB26Dec 17 20187:30 PMBantam RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
BB-GB30Dec 18 20187:00 PMBantam RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AB-GB09Dec 18 20187:00 PMAtom RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
BE082Dec 18 20188:00 PMBantam 1Bantam 2Wasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB40Dec 18 20189:30 PMMidget RepGeorgian Shores LightningWasaga Stars Arena
NB-GB06Dec 21 20186:40 PMNovice RepDundalk StormDundalk
PB-GB61Dec 21 20188:30 PMPeewee RepStayner CyclonesStayner
Dec 22 20189:10 AMChipStayner Wasaga Stars Arena
TE050Dec 22 201810:20 AMTyke 1Coldwater WildcatsWasaga Stars Arena
TE051Dec 22 201810:20 AMTyke 1Penetang Flames 1Wasaga Stars Arena
NE60Dec 22 201811:30 AMNovice 1Penetang FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
AE103Dec 22 201812:40 PMAtom 1Atom 2Wasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB42Dec 22 20181:30 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
PE099Dec 22 20181:50 PMPeewee 1Coldwater Wildcats 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PE106Dec 22 20183:10 PMPeewee 2Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
BE092Dec 22 20184:30 PMBantam 2Coldwater WildcatsWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB41Dec 22 20187:00 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesStayner
MA-GB37Dec 22 20187:10 PMMidget RepOro ThunderOro
BE088Dec 22 20188:00 PMBantam 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Wasaga Stars Arena
MT156Dec 22 20189:30 PMMidget 1Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
Dec 23 20182:00 PMTyke 1Coldwater Coldwater Community Centre
AE114Dec 23 20182:20 PMAtom 2Elmvale Coyotes 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE031Dec 23 20182:30 PMPeewee 1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
AE010Dec 23 20183:00 PMAtom 1Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater
NB-GB54Dec 23 20183:30 PMNovice RepDundalk StormWasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB76Dec 23 20184:40 PMAtom RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB76Dec 23 20185:50 PMPeewee RepShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB57Dec 23 20187:10 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB43Dec 23 20188:40 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
TE009Dec 29 20182:50 PMTyke 1Oro Thunder 1Oro
Dec 29 20183:50 PMPeewee RepCollingwood Wasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB21Dec 29 20184:50 PMMidget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
AE022Dec 29 20185:20 PMAtom 2Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
BE033Dec 30 20183:00 PMBantam 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AE023Dec 30 20184:30 PMAtom 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
NB-GB17Dec 30 20186:10 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
PB-GB29Dec 30 20187:10 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
AB-GB24Jan 02 20197:30 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
NB-GB16Jan 04 20197:00 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MB-GB19Jan 04 20198:30 PMMidget RepGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
BB-GB60Jan 04 20198:30 PMBantam RepPenetang AE FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB74Jan 05 20191:50 PMPeewee RepCreemore Valley HawksWasaga Stars Arena
PE073Jan 05 20193:10 PMPeewee 1Oro Thunder 2Oro
MB-GB24Jan 05 20197:00 PMMidget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
MT154Jan 05 20198:00 PMMidget 1Collingwood Blackhawks 3Wasaga Stars Arena
NB-GB50Jan 06 20193:30 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
TE063Jan 06 20193:55 PMTyke 1Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
TE062Jan 06 20193:55 PMTyke 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
AB-GB72Jan 06 20194:40 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB73Jan 06 20195:50 PMPeewee RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
MT141Jan 06 20197:00 PMMidget 1Stayner Cyclones 2Stayner
BB-GB61Jan 06 20197:00 PMBantam RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
PE096Jan 06 20197:10 PMPeewee 1Essa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
BE096Jan 06 20198:30 PMBantam 2Midland Centennials 2Wasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB44Jan 06 20198:40 PMMidget RepOro ThunderWasaga Stars Arena
NE58Jan 11 20197:20 PMNovice 1Elmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
PE009Jan 11 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater
BE083Jan 11 20198:30 PMBantam 1Oro Thunder 2Wasaga Stars Arena
Jan 12 20199:00 AMChipStayner Stayner Memorial Arena
TE064Jan 12 201910:20 AMTyke 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Wasaga Stars Arena
TE065Jan 12 201910:20 AMTyke 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Wasaga Stars Arena
NE54Jan 12 201911:30 AMNovice 1Essa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
AE101Jan 12 201912:40 PMAtom 1Penetang Flames 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE097Jan 12 20191:50 PMPeewee 1Elmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
PE101Jan 12 20193:10 PMPeewee 2Penetang FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
BE090Jan 12 20194:30 PMBantam 1Midland Centennials 2Wasaga Stars Arena
AE112Jan 13 20192:20 PMAtom 2Coldwater Wildcats 1Wasaga Stars Arena
TE008Jan 13 20193:30 PMTyke 1Oro Thunder 1Oro
TE016Jan 13 20193:30 PMTyke 1Oro Thunder 2Oro
NE31Jan 13 20193:55 PMNovice 1Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
AE042Jan 13 20195:05 PMAtom 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
MT131Jan 13 20195:30 PMMidget 1Stayner Cyclones 1Stayner
AE113Jan 15 20197:20 PMAtom 2Elmvale Coyotes 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PE110Jan 18 20197:10 PMPeewee 2Peewee 1Wasaga Stars Arena
BE100Jan 18 20198:30 PMBantam 2Bantam 1Wasaga Stars Arena
TE070Jan 19 201910:20 AMTyke 1Oro Thunder 1Wasaga Stars Arena
TE028Jan 19 201910:20 AMTyke 1Oro Thunder 2Wasaga Stars Arena
AE104Jan 19 201912:40 PMAtom 1Oro Thunder 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE095Jan 19 20191:50 PMPeewee 1Oro Thunder 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE105Jan 19 20193:10 PMPeewee 2Essa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
MT155Jan 19 20198:00 PMMidget 1Flesherton Golden HawksWasaga Stars Arena
BE087Jan 19 20199:30 PMBantam 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Wasaga Stars Arena
NE59Jan 20 20191:10 PMNovice 1Essa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
PE042Jan 20 20191:50 PMPeewee 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BE042Jan 20 20195:05 PMBantam 2Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
BE073Jan 20 20195:20 PMBantam 1Penetang FlamesPenetang
NE53Jan 25 20197:20 PMNovice 1Elmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
AE106Jan 25 20198:30 PMAtom 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Wasaga Stars Arena
TE088Feb 03 201912:10 PMTyke 1Essa Eagles 2Wasaga Stars Arena
TE087Feb 03 201912:10 PMTyke 1Essa Eagles 1Wasaga Stars Arena
TE089Feb 09 201910:20 AMTyke 1Midland Centennials 2Wasaga Stars Arena
TE029Feb 09 201910:20 PMTyke 1Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
TE092Feb 10 201912:10 PMTyke 1Essa Eagles 2Wasaga Stars Arena
TE093Feb 10 201912:10 PMTyke 1Essa Eagles 1Wasaga Stars Arena
TE017Feb 16 20193:00 PMTyke 1Oro Thunder 2Oro
TE101Feb 17 201912:10 PMTyke 1Penetang Flames 3Wasaga Stars Arena
TE102Feb 17 201912:10 PMTyke 1Penetang Flames 2Wasaga Stars Arena
TE111Feb 24 20191:30 PMTyke 1Essa Eagles 2Angus Rec
TE110Feb 24 20191:30 PMTyke 1Essa Eagles 1Angus Rec
TE118Mar 10 20191:30 PMTyke 1Essa Eagles 2Angus Rec
TE117Mar 10 20191:30 PMTyke 1Essa Eagles 1Angus Rec
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 13, 2018 at 11:42 AM