Schedule & Results (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
MT032Oct 18 20187:30 PMMidget 1Collingwood Blackhawks 3Central
NB-GB58Oct 19 20187:20 PMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningWasaga Stars Arena
PE102Oct 20 20183:10 PMPeewee 2Coldwater Wildcats 1Wasaga Stars Arena
MT153Oct 20 20188:00 PMMidget 1Collingwood Blackhawks 2Wasaga Stars Arena
BE084Oct 20 20189:30 PMBantam 1Oro Thunder 1Wasaga Stars Arena
AE110Oct 21 20181:10 PMAtom 1Midland Centennials 2Wasaga Stars Arena
AE118Oct 21 20182:20 PMAtom 2Oro Thunder 2Wasaga Stars Arena
NE11Oct 21 20183:30 PMNovice 1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
NB-GB57Oct 21 20183:30 PMNovice RepShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB73Oct 21 20184:40 PMAtom RepGeorgian Shores LightningWasaga Stars Arena
MT101Oct 21 20184:45 PMMidget 1Owen Sound Jr. AttackJMRRC (1 - West)
PB-GB77Oct 21 20185:50 PMPeewee RepDundalk StormWasaga Stars Arena
BE009Oct 21 20186:30 PMBantam 2Coldwater WildcatsColdwater
BB-GB59Oct 21 20187:10 PMBantam RepFlesherton Golden HawksWasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB37Oct 21 20188:40 PMMidget RepGeorgian Shores LightningWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB07Oct 26 20187:35 PMPeewee RepCollingwood AE BlackhawksEddie Bush
NE51Oct 27 201811:30 AMNovice 1Midland CentennialsWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB26Oct 27 201812:20 PMPeewee RepDundalk StormDundalk
AE109Oct 27 201812:40 PMAtom 1Coldwater Wildcats 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE093Oct 27 20181:50 PMPeewee 1Oro Thunder 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PE104Oct 27 20183:10 PMPeewee 2Elmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
BE095Oct 27 20184:30 PMBantam 2Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
BE085Oct 27 20188:00 PMBantam 1Penetang FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
MT160Oct 27 20189:30 PMMidget 1Shelburne Wolves 2Wasaga Stars Arena
AE111Oct 28 20184:40 PMAtom 2Penetang Flames 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB68Oct 28 20185:50 PMPeewee RepGeorgian Shores LightningWasaga Stars Arena
BE043Oct 28 20186:40 PMBantam 1Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BB-GB55Oct 28 20187:10 PMBantam RepCreemore Valley HawksWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB46Oct 29 20188:00 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesStayner
NB-GB49Nov 02 20187:20 PMNovice RepOro ThunderWasaga Stars Arena
PE107Nov 02 20188:30 PMPeewee 2Midland Centennials 2Wasaga Stars Arena
NE57Nov 03 201811:30 AMNovice 1Coldwater WildcatsWasaga Stars Arena
PE098Nov 03 20181:50 PMPeewee 1Coldwater Wildcats 2Wasaga Stars Arena
BE081Nov 03 20184:30 PMBantam 1Bantam 2Wasaga Stars Arena
MT158Nov 03 20188:00 PMMidget 1Owen Sound Jr. AttackWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB53Nov 03 20189:30 PMBantam RepShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
AE108Nov 04 20181:10 PMAtom 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Wasaga Stars Arena
AE115Nov 04 20182:20 PMAtom 2Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
NB-GB52Nov 04 20183:30 PMNovice RepFlesherton Golden HawksWasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB74Nov 04 20184:40 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Minor Jr. AttackWasaga Stars Arena
PE023Nov 04 20186:30 PMPeewee 1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
PE011Nov 04 20186:30 PMPeewee 2Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
BE099Nov 04 20187:10 PMBantam 2Penetang FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB52Nov 04 20188:40 PMBantam RepCreemore Valley HawksWasaga Stars Arena
BE013Nov 04 20188:45 PMBantam 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
MT021Nov 05 20187:10 PMMidget 1Collingwood Blackhawks 2Eddie Bush
NB-GB38Nov 06 20187:00 PMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
BE091Nov 07 20187:00 PMBantam 2Bantam 1Wasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB45Nov 07 20188:30 PMMidget RepPenetang Flames AEWasaga Stars Arena
MT051Nov 07 20188:50 PMMidget 1Flesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AB-GB70Nov 09 20187:20 PMAtom RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB70Nov 09 20188:30 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB30Nov 09 20189:30 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AE041Nov 10 201810:10 AMAtom 2Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NB-GB42Nov 10 201810:15 AMNovice RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
NE52Nov 10 201811:30 AMNovice 1Coldwater WildcatsWasaga Stars Arena
AE105Nov 10 201812:40 PMAtom 1Oro Thunder 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PE103Nov 10 20183:10 PMPeewee 2Coldwater Wildcats 2Wasaga Stars Arena
MT112Nov 10 20184:30 PMMidget 1Shelburne Wolves 1Shelburne CDRC
BE097Nov 10 20188:00 PMBantam 2Oro Thunder 1Wasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB42Nov 10 20189:30 PMMidget RepDundalk StormWasaga Stars Arena
AE052Nov 11 20181:50 PMAtom 1Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AE119Nov 11 20182:20 PMAtom 2Penetang Flames 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PE052Nov 11 20183:00 PMPeewee 2Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
NE10Nov 11 20183:00 PMNovice 1Coldwater WildcatsColdwater
NB-GB53Nov 11 20183:30 PMNovice RepShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB78Nov 11 20184:40 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB75Nov 11 20185:50 PMPeewee RepCollingwood AE BlackhawksWasaga Stars Arena
PE092Nov 11 20187:10 PMPeewee 1Penetang FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
MT159Nov 11 20188:30 PMMidget 1Shelburne Wolves 1Wasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB77Nov 14 20187:00 PMAtom RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
PB-GB09Nov 14 20188:00 PMPeewee RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
NB-GB01Nov 16 20186:40 PMNovice RepDundalk StormDundalk
PB-GB58Nov 16 20188:00 PMPeewee RepStayner CyclonesStayner
BE051Nov 16 20188:30 PMBantam 2Oro Thunder 1Oro
AE072Nov 17 20181:00 PMAtom 1Oro Thunder 2Oro
PE035Nov 17 20183:30 PMPeewee 2Essa EaglesAngus Rec
PE083Nov 17 20184:25 PMPeewee 1Penetang FlamesPenetang
BE062Nov 17 20185:40 PMBantam 2Oro Thunder 2Oro
BB-GB01Nov 17 20188:00 PMBantam RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
AE091Nov 18 20184:10 PMAtom 2Penetang Flames 2Penetang
BB-GB34Nov 18 20185:20 PMBantam RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MB-GB08Nov 18 20186:00 PMMidget RepDundalk StormDundalk
BE023Nov 18 20187:20 PMBantam 2Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
PE041Nov 19 20187:40 PMPeewee 2Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AB-GB58Nov 24 201811:30 AMAtom RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
MT081Nov 24 20182:40 PMMidget 1Oro Thunder 1Oro
BB-GB18Nov 24 20183:05 PMBantam RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
BE052Nov 24 20185:40 PMBantam 1Oro Thunder 1Oro
PB-GB08Nov 24 20187:00 PMPeewee RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
MA-GB53Nov 24 20188:30 PMMidget RepStayner CyclonesStayner
NE43Nov 25 20184:10 PMNovice 1Penetang FlamesPenetang
BE008Nov 25 20185:15 PMBantam 1Coldwater WildcatsColdwater
PB-GB43Nov 25 20185:45 PMPeewee RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
BB-GB26Nov 26 20187:30 PMBantam RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
PE022Nov 30 20186:35 PMPeewee 2Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
MB-GB33Nov 30 20189:15 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
NE55Dec 01 201811:30 AMNovice 1Midland CentennialsWasaga Stars Arena
AE107Dec 01 201812:40 PMAtom 1Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB69Dec 01 20181:50 PMPeewee RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
PE108Dec 01 20183:10 PMPeewee 2Oro Thunder 1Wasaga Stars Arena
AE083Dec 01 20183:15 PMAtom 2Penetang Flames 1Penetang
BE093Dec 01 20184:30 PMBantam 2Elmvale Coyotes 1Wasaga Stars Arena
MT151Dec 01 20188:00 PMMidget 1Coldwater WildcatsWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB06Dec 01 20188:00 PMBantam RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
BE086Dec 01 20189:30 PMBantam 1Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
AE117Dec 02 20182:20 PMAtom 2Oro Thunder 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PE010Dec 02 20183:00 PMPeewee 2Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater
NB-GB55Dec 02 20183:30 PMNovice RepFlesherton Golden HawksWasaga Stars Arena
AE092Dec 02 20184:10 PMAtom 1Penetang Flames 2Penetang
AB-GB71Dec 02 20184:40 PMAtom RepCreemore Valley HawksWasaga Stars Arena
NE30Dec 02 20184:45 PMNovice 1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
PE094Dec 02 20185:50 PMPeewee 1Midland Centennials 2Wasaga Stars Arena
MT121Dec 02 20186:50 PMMidget 1Shelburne Wolves 2Shelburne CDRC
BB-GB54Dec 02 20187:10 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB46Dec 02 20188:40 PMMidget RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
NE05Dec 07 20186:30 PMNovice 1Coldwater WildcatsColdwater
AB-GB62Dec 07 20187:00 PMAtom RepStayner CyclonesStayner
MB-GB13Dec 07 20188:30 PMMidget RepGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
NA-GB27Dec 08 201811:00 AMNovice RepOro ThunderOro
NE36Dec 08 201811:20 AMNovice 1Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AE065Dec 08 201812:20 PMAtom 2Oro Thunder 1Oro
BE032Dec 08 20182:50 PMBantam 2Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
PE072Dec 08 20183:00 PMPeewee 2Oro Thunder 2Oro
AE082Dec 08 20183:35 PMAtom 1Penetang Flames 1Penetang
AE071Dec 09 201811:50 AMAtom 2Oro Thunder 2Oro
PE061Dec 09 20184:30 PMPeewee 2Oro Thunder 1Oro
PE012Dec 09 20184:30 PMPeewee 1Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
MB-GB10Dec 09 20186:00 PMMidget RepDundalk StormDundalk
BE024Dec 09 20188:20 PMBantam 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
MT011Dec 10 20187:10 PMMidget 1Collingwood Blackhawks 1Eddie Bush
BB-GB37Dec 10 20188:35 PMBantam RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
AB-GB31Dec 11 20188:00 PMAtom RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
AB-GB13Dec 14 20188:00 PMAtom RepCreemore Valley HawksCreemore
PE053Dec 15 201810:10 AMPeewee 1Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
NE20Dec 15 20184:00 PMNovice 1Elmvale CoyotesElmvale
AE035Dec 15 20186:00 PMAtom 2Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
PE062Dec 16 20181:10 PMPeewee 1Oro Thunder 1Oro
NE50Dec 16 20183:00 PMNovice 1Penetang FlamesPenetang
NB-GB30Dec 16 20184:30 PMNovice RepGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
PE082Dec 16 20185:20 PMPeewee 2Penetang FlamesPenetang
AE011Dec 16 20185:30 PMAtom 2Coldwater Wildcats 2Coldwater
BE063Dec 16 20185:50 PMBantam 1Oro Thunder 2Oro
AE031Dec 16 20185:55 PMAtom 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Elmvale
PB-GB28Dec 16 20187:00 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
BE012Dec 16 20187:10 PMBantam 2Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
BB-GB30Dec 18 20187:00 PMBantam RepFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
AB-GB09Dec 18 20187:00 PMAtom RepCollingwood AE3 BlackhawksCentral
BE082Dec 18 20188:00 PMBantam 1Bantam 2Wasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB40Dec 18 20189:30 PMMidget RepGeorgian Shores LightningWasaga Stars Arena
NB-GB06Dec 21 20186:40 PMNovice RepDundalk StormDundalk
PB-GB61Dec 21 20188:00 PMPeewee RepStayner CyclonesStayner
NE60Dec 22 201811:30 AMNovice 1Penetang FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
AE103Dec 22 201812:40 PMAtom 1Atom 2Wasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB42Dec 22 20181:30 PMAtom RepOwen Sound Minor Jr. AttackBayshore
PE099Dec 22 20181:50 PMPeewee 1Coldwater Wildcats 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PE106Dec 22 20183:10 PMPeewee 2Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
BE092Dec 22 20184:30 PMBantam 2Coldwater WildcatsWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB41Dec 22 20187:00 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesStayner
MA-GB37Dec 22 20187:10 PMMidget RepOro ThunderOro
BE088Dec 22 20188:00 PMBantam 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Wasaga Stars Arena
MT156Dec 22 20189:30 PMMidget 1Midland Centennials 1Wasaga Stars Arena
AE114Dec 23 20182:20 PMAtom 2Elmvale Coyotes 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE031Dec 23 20182:30 PMPeewee 1Essa EaglesAngus Rec
AE010Dec 23 20183:00 PMAtom 1Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater
NB-GB54Dec 23 20183:30 PMNovice RepDundalk StormWasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB76Dec 23 20184:40 PMAtom RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB76Dec 23 20185:50 PMPeewee RepShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB57Dec 23 20187:10 PMBantam RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB43Dec 23 20188:40 PMMidget RepShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB24Dec 29 20183:20 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MB-GB21Dec 29 20184:50 PMMidget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
AE022Dec 29 20185:00 PMAtom 2Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
BE033Dec 30 20183:00 PMBantam 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
AE023Dec 30 20184:30 PMAtom 1Elmvale Coyotes 1Elmvale
NB-GB17Dec 30 20186:10 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
PB-GB29Dec 30 20187:10 PMPeewee RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
NB-GB16Jan 04 20197:00 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MB-GB19Jan 04 20198:30 PMMidget RepGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
BB-GB60Jan 04 20198:30 PMBantam RepPenetang AE FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB74Jan 05 20191:50 PMPeewee RepCreemore Valley HawksWasaga Stars Arena
PE073Jan 05 20193:10 PMPeewee 1Oro Thunder 2Oro
MB-GB24Jan 05 20197:00 PMMidget RepPenetang Flames AEPenetang
MT154Jan 05 20198:00 PMMidget 1Collingwood Blackhawks 3Wasaga Stars Arena
NB-GB50Jan 06 20193:30 PMNovice RepEssa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
AB-GB72Jan 06 20194:40 PMAtom RepEssa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
PB-GB73Jan 06 20195:50 PMPeewee RepStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
BB-GB61Jan 06 20197:00 PMBantam RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MT141Jan 06 20197:00 PMMidget 1Stayner Cyclones 2Stayner
PE096Jan 06 20197:10 PMPeewee 1Essa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
BE096Jan 06 20198:30 PMBantam 2Midland Centennials 2Wasaga Stars Arena
MB-GB44Jan 06 20198:40 PMMidget RepOro ThunderWasaga Stars Arena
NE58Jan 11 20197:20 PMNovice 1Elmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
PE009Jan 11 20198:00 PMPeewee 1Coldwater Wildcats 1Coldwater
BE083Jan 11 20198:30 PMBantam 1Oro Thunder 2Wasaga Stars Arena
NE54Jan 12 201911:30 AMNovice 1Essa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
AE101Jan 12 201912:40 PMAtom 1Penetang Flames 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE097Jan 12 20191:50 PMPeewee 1Elmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
PE101Jan 12 20193:10 PMPeewee 2Penetang FlamesWasaga Stars Arena
BE090Jan 12 20194:30 PMBantam 1Midland Centennials 2Wasaga Stars Arena
MT152Jan 12 20199:30 PMMidget 1Collingwood Blackhawks 1Wasaga Stars Arena
AE112Jan 13 20192:20 PMAtom 2Coldwater Wildcats 1Wasaga Stars Arena
NE31Jan 13 20193:55 PMNovice 1Midland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
AE042Jan 13 20195:05 PMAtom 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
MT131Jan 13 20195:30 PMMidget 1Stayner Cyclones 1Stayner
AE113Jan 15 20197:20 PMAtom 2Elmvale Coyotes 1Wasaga Stars Arena
PE110Jan 18 20197:10 PMPeewee 2Peewee 1Wasaga Stars Arena
BE100Jan 18 20198:30 PMBantam 2Bantam 1Wasaga Stars Arena
AE104Jan 19 201912:40 PMAtom 1Oro Thunder 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE095Jan 19 20191:50 PMPeewee 1Oro Thunder 2Wasaga Stars Arena
PE105Jan 19 20193:10 PMPeewee 2Essa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
MT155Jan 19 20198:00 PMMidget 1Flesherton Golden HawksWasaga Stars Arena
BE087Jan 19 20199:30 PMBantam 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Wasaga Stars Arena
NE59Jan 20 20191:10 PMNovice 1Essa EaglesWasaga Stars Arena
PE042Jan 20 20191:50 PMPeewee 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
BE042Jan 20 20195:05 PMBantam 2Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
BE073Jan 20 20195:20 PMBantam 1Penetang FlamesPenetang
NE53Jan 25 20197:20 PMNovice 1Elmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
AE106Jan 25 20198:30 PMAtom 1Elmvale Coyotes 2Wasaga Stars Arena
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, October 20, 2018 at 8:15 PM