Organization Contact List (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveJamie BarnettPresident
ExecutiveChris KerlukeVice President
ExecutiveTony MarkicOMHA Rep
ExecutiveTanya GraverGBTLL Representative
ExecutiveMonica QuinlanTreasurer
ExecutiveErin PozzebonRegistrar
ExecutiveRick CollinsEquipment Manager
ExecutiveRalph FaiellaCoach Liaison
ExecutiveSimon TacilauskasReferee in Chief
ExecutiveJanette RobsonKitchen Manager
ExecutiveTanya GraverParent Liaison
ExecutiveBarbara Anne SmithFundraising and Sponsorship
U7 - CHIP 1Christopher GreerCoach
U7 - CHIP 1Craig UnderwoodCoach
U7 - CHIP 1Jen StottTrainer
U7 - CHIP 2Kyle CokerCoach
U7 - CHIP 2John CranstonCoach
U7 - CHIP 2Chris WolfreysCoach
U7 - CHIP 2Angelo GabrieleTrainer
U8 - Minor Novice 1Lori Van WilligenCoach
U8 - Minor Novice 2Myles BradfordCoach
U8 - Minor Novice 2Chris WolfreysCoach
U8 - Minor Novice 2Ryan AdamTrainer
U8 - Minor Novice 2Aimee BishopManager
U8 - Minor Novice 2Vanessa LarterTrainer
U9 - Major Novice RepJohn CranstonCoach
U9 - Major Novice RepSteve GellowCoach
U9 - Major Novice RepTim CookTrainer
U9 - Major Novice 1Michael BerryCoach
U9 - Major Novice 1Jeremy SmithCoach
U9 - Major Novice 1Allan BrownridgeManager
U9 - Major Novice 1Samantha OxtonTrainer
U9 - Major Novice 1Kareem ThomasTrainer
U11 - Atom RepAdam BattistaCoach
U11 - Atom RepKyle BegleyCoach
U11 - Atom RepSean CasaubonCoach
U11 - Atom RepMyles BradfordTrainer
U11 - Atom RepApril BradleyManager
U11 - Atom AEKyle CokerCoach
U11 - Atom AECharlie FlattCoach
U11 - Atom AERyan MacNicolCoach
U11 - Atom AEJason CameronTrainer
U11 - Atom 1Craig WilliamsCoach
U11 - Atom 1Wil HinksManager
U11 - Atom 1Robert ThornTrainer
U11 - Atom 1Julia Young-WilliamsTrainer
U11 - Atom 2Dent AdamCoach
U11 - Atom 2Neil SmithCoach
U11 - Atom 2Craig UnderwoodCoach
U11 - Atom 2Mike MooreManager
U11 - Atom 2Glen VandermeerTrainer
U13 - Peewee RepFred CaissieCoach
U13 - Peewee RepTony MarkicManager
U13 - Peewee RepTony TurnerCoach
U13 - Peewee RepDan McNamaraTrainer/Coach
U13 - Peewee 1Mike DoppCoach
U13 - Peewee 1Cheri DoppTrainer
U13 - Peewee 1Colleen MeiningerManager
U13 - Peewee 1Shaun RollingAsst Coach
U13 - Peewee 1Jenn StottAsst Coach
U13 - Peewee 2Steve GellowCoach
U13 - Peewee 2Bob PozzebonCoach
U13 - Peewee 2John WyvilleCoach
U13 - Peewee 2Jason EdwardsTrainer
U13 - Peewee 2Mike HarmanTrainer
U15 - Bantam RepPhilip GraingerCoach
U15 - Bantam RepTyler JohnsonCoach
U15 - Bantam RepRachel EdwardsManager
U15 - Bantam RepDean GillamTrainer
U15 - Bantam 1Liam CollinsCoach
U15 - Bantam 1Brighty RiskCoach
U15 - Bantam 1Keith LavigneTrainer
U15 - Bantam 1Chris OlsonManager
U15 - Bantam 1Sabrina PickfordTrainer
U15 - Bantam 2Derek CampagnaCoach
U15 - Bantam 2Caine HenriksenCoach
U15 - Bantam 2Frank AversaManager
U15 - Bantam 2Tom HamiltonTrainer
U15 - Bantam 2Tim QuinlinTrainer
U18 - Midget RepMitchell FinamoreCoach
U18 - Midget RepZachery MaltasCoach
U18 - Midget RepAdam TimlockCoach
U18 - Midget RepCody WilliamsonTrainer
U18 - Midget 1Patrick ChampagneCoach
U18 - Midget 1Robert CrearyCoach
U18 - Midget 1Marc SeguinCoach
U18 - Midget 1Susan CrearyManager
U18 - Midget 1Guy NumainvilleTrainer
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 7:13 AM