Organization Contact List (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Contact List
TeamNamePositionContact
ExecutiveGabriel DoréPresident
ExecutiveKathy WaldenVice President
ExecutiveJanet FarrTreasurer
ExecutiveBonnie HamiltonRegistrar
ExecutiveSarah CollinsGBTLL Representative
ExecutiveJamie BarnettSilver Stick Director
ExecutiveRick CollinsEquipment Manager
ExecutiveRob CrearyParent Rep - Purchasing
ExecutiveTanya WillemsParent Rep - Scheduling
ExecutiveSteve EvertonReferee in Chief
ExecutiveGlenda FrazerFundraising
ExecutiveDanica PerkinsSecretary
ExecutiveMichael MusscheCoach Liaison
ExecutiveDave FarrRisk Management Officer
Chip JRGuy BloorCoach
Chip JRKyle CokerCoach
Chip JRAnthony EvansCoach
Chip JRRoss HodgkinsonCoach
Tyke 1Adam BattistaHead Coach
Tyke 2Matt StuartHead Coach
Novice 1James McNallyHead Coach
Novice 1Craig UnderwoodCoach
Novice 1Jason CameronTrainer
Novice 1Cisco GarciaManager
Novice RepMatt MartynuikHead Coach
Novice RepSteve BlackCoach
Novice RepMyles BradfordTrainer
Novice RepSean CasaubonManager
Novice RepKristina TardifParent Rep
Atom 1Steve GellowHead Coach
Atom 1Tony MarkicCoach
Atom 1Mike HarmanManager
Atom 1John WyvilleTrainer
Atom 2Mike DoppHead Coach
Atom 2Shaun RollingCoach
Atom 2Rob TravesCoach
Atom 2Bob PozzebonManager
Atom 2Cheri DoppTrainer
Atom RepTony TurnerHead Coach
Atom RepCraig UnderwoodCoach
Atom RepRick CollinsTrainer
Atom RepChad VibertManager
Atom RepMelissa MilliganParent Rep
Peewee 1Robbie ByrneHead Coach
Peewee 1Ryan MacNicolCoach
Peewee 1Keith LavigneManager
Peewee 1Jason EdwardsTrainer
Peewee 2Shawn CerveiraHead Coach
Peewee 2Ralph FaiellaCoach
Peewee 2Frank AversaManager
Peewee 2Tim QuinlanTrainer
Peewee RepJoe PawlickHead Coach
Peewee RepRyan BranniganCoach
Peewee RepAdam MillingtonTrainer
Peewee RepBrighty RiskManager
Peewee RepPerry CavillParent Rep
Bantam 1Clayton McEwenHead Coach
Bantam 1Rob CrearyManager
Bantam 1Guy NumainvilleTrainer
Bantam 1James McNallyAssistant Trainer
Bantam 2Joe SacertyHead Coach
Bantam 2Rob BealsCoach
Bantam 2Lano CarlosManager
Bantam 2Allen LandriaultTrainer
Bantam 2Krista Taylor-BleichAssistant Trainer
Bantam RepBrian CollinsHead Coach
Bantam RepCharlie FlattCoach
Bantam RepTom LeblondTrainer
Bantam RepAndrew ParsonsManager
Bantam RepChristine TaggartParent Rep
Midget 1Derek CampagnaHead Coach
Midget 1Adam HallCoach
Midget 1Mike BeyerManager
Midget 1Guy NumainvilleTrainer
Midget RepFred CaissieHead Coach
Midget RepJohn NixonCoach
Midget RepAdam TimlockCoach
Midget RepZach MaltasGoaltender Coach
Midget RepJohn PruchaTrainer
Midget RepNorm MilneManager
View AllOur Sponsors
Ron Anderson
Beach Builder's Home Hardware
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Sunday, November 19, 2017 at 1:59 AM