Playoff Schedule & Results (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-N-C/CC-B_3Jan 26 201911:30 AMHighland StormWasaga Stars Arena
O-N-C/CC-B_4Jan 27 20193:30 PMHighland StormA.J. LaRue
O-N-C/CC-B_5Feb 02 201911:30 AMHighland StormWasaga Stars Arena
O-N-C/CC-B_6Feb 03 20193:30 PMHighland StormA.J. LaRue
GBNB08Feb 05 20197:00 PMGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBNB16Feb 10 20193:30 PMOro ThunderWasaga Stars Arena
GBNB14Feb 12 20197:00 PMShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBNB04Feb 22 20197:00 PMEssa EaglesAngus Rec
GBNB18Feb 24 20193:30 PMElmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
GBNB17Mar 03 20193:30 PMShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-A-CC-A3Jan 26 201912:40 PMShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
O-A-CC-A4Jan 27 20194:05 PMShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-A-CC-A5Feb 02 201912:40 PMShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
O-A-CC-A6Feb 03 20193:00 PMShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBAB14Feb 07 20197:00 PMShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
GBAB16Feb 09 201912:40 PMGeorgian Shores LightningWasaga Stars Arena
GBAB04Feb 12 20197:00 PMFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBAB17Feb 17 20194:40 PMOro ThunderWasaga Stars Arena
GBAB10Feb 24 20191:10 PMOro ThunderOro
GBAB18Mar 02 201912:40 PMElmvale CoyotesWasaga Stars Arena
Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-CC-A3Jan 25 20198:05 PMShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
O-P-CC-A4Jan 26 20194:30 PMShelburne WolvesWasaga Stars Arena
GBPB14Feb 03 20195:50 PMGeorgian Shores LightningWasaga Stars Arena
GBPB03Feb 08 20197:10 PMCollingwood AE BlackhawksCentral
GBPB15Feb 10 20195:50 PMCreemore Valley HawksWasaga Stars Arena
GBPB12Feb 17 20195:45 PMGeorgian Shores LightningThornbury
GBPB13Feb 24 20195:50 PMCollingwood AE BlackhawksWasaga Stars Arena
GBPB07Mar 04 20197:00 PMEssa EaglesAngus Rec
Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
GBBB05Feb 02 20193:45 PMOrillia AE TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
GBBB10Feb 03 20193:00 PMPenetang AE FlamesPenetang
GBBB03Feb 11 20197:30 PMFlesherton Golden HawksFlesherton
GBBB16Feb 17 20197:10 PMOrillia AE TerriersWasaga Stars Arena
GBBB17Feb 24 20197:10 PMOro ThunderWasaga Stars Arena
GBBB18Mar 03 20197:10 PMStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-CC-A3Jan 26 20198:30 PMStayner CyclonesStayner
O-M-CC-A4Jan 27 20198:30 PMStayner CyclonesWasaga Stars Arena
GBMB17Feb 03 20198:40 PMCollingwood BlackhawksWasaga Stars Arena
GBMB04Feb 14 20197:00 PMDundalk StormDundalk
GBMB14Feb 17 20198:40 PMPenetang Flames AEPenetang
GBMB09Feb 19 20199:00 PMGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
GBMB18Feb 24 20198:40 PMDundalk StormWasaga Stars Arena
GBMB16Mar 03 20198:40 PMOro ThunderWasaga Stars Arena
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 8:09 PM