Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2013-2014 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10190207010181227020217142140
Playoff5221171450411120102622834
Overall1531113784151122339030423370174
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks 1010142020583030612
Collingwood Blackhawks10102131010292020422
Creemore Valley Hawks110071000000110071
Dundalk Storm000000101025101025
Elmvale Coyotes10100820204163030424
Flesherton Golden Hawks100122000000100122
Georgian Shores Lightning2110862110101142201817
Grand Valley Twisters110062000000110062
Hanover Falcons101015101014202029
Midland Centennials20200131010093030022
Penetang Flames202061910101113030730
Shelburne Wolves1010282002663012814
Stayner Cyclones10102320202113030414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central00000030307173030717
Dundalk000000101025101025
Elmvale00000020204162020416
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101014101014
Meaford0000002110101121101011
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101009101009
Penetang00000010101111010111
Shelburne CDRC000000200266200266
Stayner00000020202112020211
Wasaga Stars Arena15311137840000001531113784
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 7:19 AM