Record Details, Bantam Rep, 2014-2015 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10181175010190155320217132103
Playoff5230211561501119113803234
Overall1531113865162140267231525164137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks101012000000101012
Collingwood Blackhawks101015101004202019
Creemore Valley Hawks211085303021051401015
Dundalk Storm000000110072110072
Elmvale AE Coyotes11001210000001100121
Elmvale Coyotes110032101007211039
Georgian Shores Lightning20204102020594040919
Midland Centennials1010151010082020113
Oro Thunder1010061010192020115
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE000000101013101013
Parry Sound Shamrocks101014110054211068
Penetang Flames1010061010352020311
Shelburne Wolves1010381010142020412
Stayner Cyclones20114112020174031518
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000101013101013
BOCC000000110054110054
Central000000101004101004
Coldwater000000101019101019
Creemore00000030302103030210
Dundalk000000110072110072
Elmvale000000101007101007
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101008101008
Penetang000000101035101035
Shelburne CDRC000000101014101014
Stayner000000202017202017
Thornbury000000202059202059
Wasaga Stars Arena15311138650000001531113865
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 4:30 PM