Record Details, Midget Rep, 2014-2015 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110032000000110032
Tournament1044220226420119168623131
Regular Season10100041111081146232018118734
Playoff853019161174041261912706042
Overall292072835127197198585639143181109
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Highland Storm000000110021110021
Collingwood Blackhawks21107610103431201010
Elmvale220063000000220063
Elmvale Coyotes2200502200624400112
Erin Hillsburgh000000110051110051
Highland Storm000000110010110010
Ingersoll101012000000101012
Kincardine000000101004101004
Lambton Shores000000101002101002
Midland Centennials110020110063220083
Newcastle Stars22006321101144310177
Oro Thunder1100501100532200103
Owen Sound Jr. Attack AE1100502101743201124
Parry Sound 220042000000220042
Parry Sound Shamrocks110032110041220073
Penetang201158000000201158
Penetang Flames110062312091542201517
Schomberg110042110031220073
Schomberg Red Wings11003222001213300153
Shelburne Wolves3300126220010555002211
Simcoe100111000000100111
South Muskoka101024000000101024
South Muskoka Bears AE110020110060220080
TCMHA101002000000101002
Tweed Hawks20204632108752301213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000100144100144
BOCC000000110041110041
Bracebridge000000110060110060
Bracebridge Memorial Arena101024000000101024
Durham101002101004202006
Eddie Bush000000101034101034
Elmvale000000220062220062
Elmvale Community Arena220063321033541096
Gravenhurst101012220082321094
JMRRC (1 - West)000000110030110030
Newcastle00000021101142110114
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110063110063
Penetang00000031209153120915
Shelburne CDRC00000022001052200105
Stayner Memorial Arena110042000000110042
Thornton000000110053110053
Trisan Centre00000022001212200121
Tweed000000321087321087
Wasaga Stars Arena23174270380000002317427038
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 12:37 PM