Record Details, Atom LL2, 2015-2016 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1055026331036125422081115175
Playoff41305204031111781611637
Overall14680315314392365928917267112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1000000101024101024
Atom LL3101023000000101023
Coldwater Wildcats110010110063220073
Dundalk Storm000000100111100111
Elmvale Coyotes 1101013101023202036
Elmvale Coyotes 2110043110040220083
Essa Eagles 110042110021220063
Midland Centennials 110102610100102020216
Midland Centennials 21010271010452020612
Oro Thunder 12110382020484130716
Oro Thunder 2211033100133311166
Penetang Flames211099202051741301426
Stayner Cyclones 11010091010342020313
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110021110021
Coldwater000000110063110063
Dundalk000000100111100111
Elmvale000000211063211063
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020204152020415
Oro00000030217113021711
Penetang00000020205172020517
Stayner000000101034101034
Wasaga Stars Arena146803153101024156903357
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 6:08 AM