Record Details, Atom Rep, 2016-2017 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament732220224220910115422932
Regular Season1045149501036138462071128796
Playoff945041371156041542091108291
Overall26111231101092510141881105121264198219
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Baltimore Ice Dogs10100620203193030325
Collingwood Blackhawks1010381010362020614
Creemore Valley Hawks101045000000101045
Dundalk Storm000000101014101014
Durham110043000000110043
Elmvale Coyotes10106722008432101411
Georgian Shores 100133000000100133
Hagersville000000110052110052
Highland Storm22001862110121143103017
Ilderton Jets101007000000101007
Midland Centennials1010181010062020114
Mount Brydges000000101014101014
Napanee101012000000101012
Oro Thunder211089330012554102014
Owen Sound Jr. Attack1010341010672020911
Penetang100122000000100122
Penetang Flames1010231010782020911
Schomberg000000110021110021
Schomberg Red Wings22001032110664310169
Shelburne Wolves2200166210113843012914
Stayner Cyclones41211922303081671512738
Tavistock Titans110051000000110051
Walkerton000000101013101013
West Loren Comets110054000000110054
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue00000011001061100106
Baltimore (Lions)00000020203192020319
Dundalk000000101014101014
Eddie Bush000000101036101036
Elmvale000000220084220084
Goderich memorial arena110051000000110051
Goderich Memorial Arena21105111010133120614
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101067101067
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101006101006
Oro00000033001253300125
Penetang000000101078101078
Rex Stimers Arena100133000000100133
S.G. Nesbitt000000101025101025
Seymour Hannah Sports Complex101012211066312078
Shelburne CDRC00000021011382101138
Stayner00000030308163030816
Trisan Centre000000211066211066
Wasaga Stars Arena219102969211002122101029893
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, March 31, 2020 at 3:31 PM