Record Details, Novice 1, 2018-2019 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001000000101001
Regular Season1055027281036132462081115974
Playoff6330171771421226134722943
Overall1789044461741034472341219388118
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats3300134311171164112015
Elmvale Coyotes330011033001726600282
Essa 101001000000101001
Essa Eagles21107820204941301117
Honeywood Hurricanes312048402271171421119
Midland Centennials20201620206174040723
Penetang Flames202031320203154040628
Shelburne Wolves101056000000101056
Stayner Cyclones000000101007101007
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000202049202049
Coldwater00000031117113111711
Elmvale00000033001723300172
North Dufferin CC00000040227114022711
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101024101024
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)00000010104131010413
Penetang00000020203152020315
Stayner000000101007101007
Wasaga Stars Arena178904446000000178904446
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, July 4, 2020 at 5:42 PM