Record Details, Atom 1 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10181127410181137620216225150
Playoff3102953210111163122016
Overall13283217913391248726517445166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 2210143110041320184
Coldwater Wildcats 100000010100101010010
Coldwater Wildcats 31010081010382020316
Collingwood Blackhawks 1000000110054110054
Elmvale Coyotes 1101014101014202028
Elmvale Coyotes 2101012101025202037
Essa Eagles000000110041110041
Grand Valley Twisters110062000000110062
Honeywood Hurricanes 1100122101026201148
Midland Centennials 110100101010172020117
Midland Centennials 2101001210100142020026
Midland Centennials 310100120000001010012
Oro Thunder100155100122200277
Penetang Flames 110100910100142020023
Penetang Flames 2101021010100112020221
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110041110041
Coldwater00000020203182020318
Eddie Bush000000110054110054
Elmvale000000202039202039
North Dufferin CC000000101026101026
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020201212020121
Oro000000100122100122
Penetang00000020200252020025
Wasaga Stars Arena132832179110041143832580
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
atoMc® Hockey
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 11:30 AM