Record Details, Bantam Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1071237101063134242013437134
Playoff532091041306794501517
Overall15103246201476140312917938651
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks110021101028211049
Collingwood AE Blackhawks000000110030110030
Dundalk Storm101002211053312055
Elmvale AE Coyotes1100301100712200101
Essa Eagles210120211054421174
Midland Centennials101016000000101016
Orillia AE Terriers100122000000100122
Oro Thunder220062201124421186
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack11001010000001100101
Penetang AE Flames1100902200943300184
Shelburne Wolves431011631207774301813
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000211054211054
Central000000110030110030
Creemore000000101028101028
Dundalk000000211053211053
Elmvale000000110071110071
Oro000000201124201124
Penetang000000220094220094
Shelburne CDRC000000312077312077
Wasaga Stars Arena15103246200000001510324620
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Arnott Construction
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 1:09 PM