Record Details, U18 - Midget Rep, U18 - Midget, 2019-2020 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010361010052020311
Regular Season105414028104513939209927967
Playoff42111394130121983412528
Overall1576256431559151633012153107106
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks21016432107753111311
Collingwood AE Blackhawks110061000000110061
Collingwood Blackhawks000000101016101016
Elmvale Coyotes000000101036101036
Elmvale Coyotes 101036000000101036
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000101024101024
Georgian Shores Lightning100122110063210185
Midland Centennials21106510104731201012
Newcastle Stars000000101005101005
Oro Thunder2110101000000021101010
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack110053000000110053
Penetang Flames1010451010462020811
Penetang Flames AE1100501100852200135
Shelburne AE Wolves1100701100812200151
Shelburne Wolves202027302181350411020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Creemore000000211046211046
Eddie Bush000000101016101016
Elmvale000000101036101036
Flesherton000000101024101024
Meaford000000110063110063
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101047101047
Penetang0000002110121121101211
Shelburne CDRC0000004121161441211614
Stayner000000110031110031
Wasaga Stars Arena157625643101005167725648
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, December 2, 2021 at 8:40 AM