Record Details, Atom 2 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10010069410010087020020014164
Playoff31116430124761231011
Overall1311111298130112127726122324175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom 1101014201134302148
Coldwater Wildcats 1000000101014101014
Coldwater Wildcats 210100171010162020123
Coldwater Wildcats 3000000101009101009
Collingwood Blackhawks 1000000100111100111
Elmvale Coyotes 1101001000000101001
Elmvale Coyotes 2101014101004202018
Essa Eagles100122000000100122
Grand Valley Twisters110030101025211055
Honeywood Hurricanes 1101012000000101012
Midland Centennials 110101221010162020228
Midland Centennials 210101100000001010110
Midland Centennials 31010161010062020112
Oro Thunder101004101023202027
Penetang Flames 1101011010101142020224
Penetang Flames 2101001610100152020031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater00000030302193030219
Eddie Bush000000100111100111
Elmvale000000101004101004
Grand Valley000000101025101025
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000020201122020112
Oro000000101023101023
Penetang00000020201292020129
Wasaga Stars Arena131111129820113415112215102
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Pizza Dees
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 11:48 AM