Record Details, U11 - LL1, U11 - Atom, 2021-2022 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81613551835028401641116391
Playoff440026205140152495404144
Overall125616171134904364259151104135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview LL 1110041000000110041
Clearview LL21001331010172011410
Coldwater Wildcats LL 210104101010082020418
Collingwood Blackhawks LL 2110087303081841301625
Elmvale Coyotes LL 12110141411007432102118
Essa Eagles LL 11010461100632110109
Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1110054101015211069
Midland Centennials LL 11100312110853210116
Midland Centennials LL 2101051110103112020822
Oro Thunder LL 110108910102320201012
Penetang Flames LL 11010351100702110105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110063110063
Central00000020207132020713
Coldwater000000101008101008
Eddie Bush000000101015101015
Elmvale000000110074110074
North Dufferin CC000000101015101015
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)0000003120111631201116
Oro000000101023101023
Penetang000000110070110070
Stayner000000101017101017
Wasaga Stars Arena125616171000000125616171
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Sunday, February 5, 2023 at 6:51 AM