Record Details, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101013000000101013
Regular Season10721622210721461820144210840
Playoff7250152085212320157713840
Overall1898178451812426938362112314783
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood 101013000000101013
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks11001021100612200163
Creemore Valley Hawks110011022001233300233
Elmvale Coyotes101027000000101027
Essa Eagles21105721105542201012
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000110041110041
Georgian Shores Lightning210154100133310287
Oro Thunder2020363300935320129
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack11001410000001100141
Owen Sound Minor Jr. Attack11008222001723300254
Shelburne Wolves523011951311019103612128
Stayner Cyclones1100841100312200115
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000211055211055
Bayshore00000022001722200172
Central000000110061110061
Creemore00000022001232200123
Flesherton000000110041110041
Oro000000330093330093
Shelburne CDRC0000005131101951311019
Stayner000000110031110031
Thornbury000000100133100133
Wasaga Stars Arena189817845000000189817845
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Tuesday, July 23, 2019 at 11:03 PM