Record Details, Bantam Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001000000101001
Regular Season103434336106404528209838864
Playoff1010354220141252301717
Overall123634642148605940261112310582
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks101034000000101034
Creemore Valley Hawks22001722200834400255
Essa Eagles11003122001333300164
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010163120141141301517
Midland 101001000000101001
Orillia AE Terriers000000110031110031
Penetang AE Flames100144110052210196
Shelburne Wolves30301016303071160601727
Stayner Cyclones20028821109941121717
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000022001332200133
Creemore000000220083220083
Flesherton0000003120141131201411
Penetang000000110052110052
Shelburne CDRC00000030307113030711
Stayner000000211099211099
Wasaga Stars Arena123634642000000123634642
West Orillia (Green)000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 1:19 AM