Record Details, Bantam Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101001000000101001
Regular Season103434336106404628209838964
Playoff6240182053201914115603734
Overall175936157159606542321415312699
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks101034000000101034
Creemore Valley Hawks22001722200834400255
Essa Eagles11003122001433300174
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010163120141141301517
Midland 101001000000101001
Orillia AE Terriers101023110031211054
Oro Thunder101024000000101024
Penetang AE Flames31111010220010453112014
Shelburne Wolves30301016303071160601727
Stayner Cyclones3102131021109952122219
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec00000022001432200143
Creemore000000220083220083
Flesherton0000003120141131201411
Penetang00000022001042200104
Shelburne CDRC00000030307113030711
Stayner000000211099211099
Wasaga Stars Arena175936157000000175936157
West Orillia (Green)000000110031110031
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Saturday, April 20, 2019 at 12:58 PM