Record Details, Atom Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10631512910631593720126211066
Playoff5500251232017487013216
Overall151131764113832664128196314282
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford Colts110054000000110054
Clearview Canucks220015611007533002211
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1100411100802200121
Collingwood Blackhawks1010051010292020214
Essa Eagles101024110065211089
Flesherton Golden Hawks220024522002324400477
Georgian Shores Lightning10012220116103012812
Highland Storm2200921100533300145
Oro Thunder1010041010262020210
Shelburne Wolves33001583201716501229
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110053110053
Angus Rec000000110065110065
Central000000110080110080
Eddie Bush000000101029101029
Flesherton00000022002322200232
Oro000000101026101026
Shelburne CDRC000000320171320171
Stayner000000110075110075
Thornbury00000020116102011610
Wasaga Stars Arena15113176410000001511317641
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Wasaga Distribution
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Thursday, February 27, 2020 at 6:56 AM