Record Details, U11 - Atom Rep (Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10631512910631593720126211066
Playoff98103923833222301711426153
Overall19144190521896381673723104171119
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campbellford Colts21108113120111652301927
Clearview Canucks220015621018643012312
Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks1100411100802200121
Collingwood Blackhawks1010051010292020214
Essa Eagles211067211091442201521
Flesherton Golden Hawks220024522002324400477
Georgian Shores Lightning10012220116103012812
Highland Storm2200921100533300145
Midland Centennials110030000000110030
Oro Thunder1010041010262020210
Shelburne Wolves440019932017176012610
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110053110053
Angus Rec00000021109142110914
Campbellford0000003120111631201116
Central000000110080110080
Eddie Bush000000101029101029
Flesherton00000022002322200232
Oro000000101026101026
Shelburne CDRC000000320171320171
Stayner000000210186210186
Thornbury00000020116102011610
Wasaga Stars Arena19144190520000001914419052
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Wasaga Distribution
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Wasaga Beach Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wasagaminorhockey.com on Friday, April 3, 2020 at 12:11 AM